Czech Repuplic 1999 LEA DE MAE forum

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Andrea, Sorsha

INFO

1By-Day Model Directory
Lea @ Dr-Hardcore.com
Lea @ modelshrines.com
Lea died on 12-09-2004 :(
Lea's model card @ SportyONE

WEB

1by-day.com (solo, lez, dp)
bigmouthfuls.com (swallowing)
footfetishdreams.com (footjob)
fourfingerclub.com (lez)
ftvgirls.com (solo)
handsonhardcore.com (lez, b/g, dp)
hotlegsandfeet.com (solo, lez, b/g)
milfhunter.com
onlyblowjob.com
private.comas Lea De Mae
sybianworld.com
vivthomas.comas Lea De Mae

VIDEOS

2 on 1 15 (Diabolic)
American Girls (Sin City)
Anal Addicts 2 (Northstar)
Anal Addicts 8 (Northstar)
Angel X (Wicked)
Apprentass (Zero Tolerance)
Arsch Geschichten (MMV)
Ass Cleavage (Zero Tolerance)
Assault That Ass (Red Light)
BOZ: When Big Just Ain't Enough (Evil Angel)
Beverly Hills Dolls (Babydoll)
Blow Me Sandwich (Zero Tolerance)
Broken English (Platinum X)
Buttfaced 3 (West Coast)
Centerfolds 2 (Hustler)
Chasin' Pink 6 (Vivid)
Chicks & Big Dicks (Private)
Crazy Bullets (IFG, Es.)
... Crazy Bullets (Smash)
Cum Dumpsters (Red Light)
Cum Stains 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Cumback Pussy 46 (Elegant Angel)
Dangerous Things (Private)
Dangerous Things 2 (Private)
Decadent Divas 16 (Legend)
Deep Throat This 2 (Northstar)
Dreaming (Northstar)
Dykes of Hazzard (Vivid)
Eager Beavers 4 (Metro)
Eight Teen Tryouts Audition 2 (Devil's Film)
Euro Angels 21 (Evil Angel)
Exposed (Digital Sin)
Exposed: Flick Shagwell (New Machine)
Face Dance Obsession (Evil Angel)
Filthy Little Cocksuckers (Independent)
Fresh and Natural 3 (New Machine)
Gentlemen prefer anal (Juicy)
Grrl Power 10 (Kick Ass)
Heels & Hose 2 (Viv Thomas)
Hot Bods & Tail Pipe 18 (Celestial)
Hot Rats (Smash)
Juice G-Spots (Simon Wolf)
Just Anal Sex (Simon Wolf)
La Candidate (Blue One)
Lady Lust (New Sensations) (lez)
Les Détraqués (Colmax)
Lingerie Orgies (Elegant Angel)
Lip Lickers (Collateral Damage)
Loaded (Digital Play)
Love Stories (Wicked)
Lubrik (VMD)
Luxure (Blue One)
Matador 5: Sex Trip (Private)
Misty Rain's Worldwide Sex 6 (Digital Sin)
Multiples (Mayhem)
Nasty Dreams (Juicy)
Naughty Little Nymphos 4 (Notorious)
NewCummers (West Coast)
No Holes Barred 2 (Zero Tolerance)
North Pole 16 (Digital Sin)
Peter North's Assed Out (New Sensations)
Playful Bottoms (Simon Wolf)
Please! Cum Inside Me 5 (New Machine)
Pleasures Of The Flesh 2 (New Sensations)
Pornological 6 (Digital Sin)
Private Life of Jane Darling (Private)
Private Life of Lea de Mae (Private)
Private Life of Silvia Saint (Private)
Private Sports 4: Snow Sluts (Private)
Private X-Treme 12: Hot Property (Private)
Private XXX 08 (Private)
Private XXX 10 (Private)
Private XXX 11 (Private)
Pussy Footin 4 (Zaye)
Pussyman's International 4 (Legend)
Reality 19: Beds Of Sin (Private)
Rectal Rooter 6 (Zaye)
Runaway Butts 3 (Evil Angel)
Serial Killer 5 (IFG, Es.) (dp)
Sex Ambassador (Digital Sin)
Sexy Sport Clips (KVP) (soft)
Seymore Butts' Poetic Just-Ass (S. Butts)
Silvia's Diary (Pleasure)
Slut Seeker (Cinema Play)
Sodomania 35 (Elegant Angel)
Sodomania Orgies 3 (Elegant Angel)
Sunset Strip (Metro)
Tajna Sifra 616 DF (Dream Ent., Cz.)
Teen Angel (Elegant Angel)
Teen Tryouts Audition 2 (Devil's Film)
Ten Wet Girls (Simon Wolf)
The A Train (Sin City)
The Academy (Private)
The Art of Anal 2 (Simon Wolf)
The Scent of Desire (VMD)
Une Fille Brûlante (VMD)
Une Nuit Au Bordel (VMD)
World Class Ass (RedLight)
Wrestle With The Devil (Smash)
... Luca Con El Diablo (IFG, Es.)
Young Cream Pies 6 (New Machine)
Young and Anal 19 (JM Prod)

MAGS

Club International Vol. 30.5 (PRP, UK.)
Pirate Magazine 63 (Private)
Private Magazine 159 (Private)
Triple X Magazine 37 (Private)
Triple X Magazine 54 (Private)
Triple X Magazine 56 (Private)
Triple X Magazine 58 (Private)

(list by Frigo)

Advanced Search
Previous Babe
Layna Landry
Layna Landry
Next Babe
Lea Fox
Lea Fox