Romania 2005 JENNIFER LOVE forum

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Fiorina Rose, Florina Rose, Jenifer, Kyra Mendez

WEB

1by-day.com (solo, lez)
agangels.net
alsangels.com
alsscan.com
amkingdom.com
analdildolesbians.com
assgonzo.com
assholefever.com
asstraffic.com (anal)
atkgallery.com (solo)
atkpremium.com
awomanatwork.com
babelicious.com
babescartel.com
clubsandy.com (lez)
cumforcover.com (bukkake)
dailysexdose.comas Florina Rose (solo)
daringsex.com (b/g)
deepthroatfrenzy.com
desperatepopstars.com
desperatepopstars.com (anal)
dpfanatics.com (dp)
eroticmediapro.com
euro-pornstars.com (anal)
eurobabesfever.com
eurogirlsongirls.com (lez)
eurosexparties.com (anal)
fistflush.com
footsiebabes.com
fourfingerclub.com (lez)
givemepink.com
glorysluts.com
handsonhardcore.com (dp)
hotlegsandfeet.com
houseoftaboo.com
hustlertaboo.com (lez)
infocusgirls.com
just18.com
justover18gonzo.com (anal)
karupspc.com (b/g)
lesbiangonzo.com (lez)
lsgmodels.comas Kyra (solo)
madsexparty.com
my-fetish.net
nylonstockingsluts.com
onlyblowjob.com (bj)
onlycuties.com (solo)
onlyswallows.com (dp)
pantyhosed4u.com
pier999.com
pixandvideo.com (dp)
private.comas Jennifer Love
publicdisgrace.com (anal)
publicinvasion.com (anal)
putalocura.com (b/g)
sapphicerotica.com (lez)
spermswap.com
spunkyangels.com (solo)
strokemybone.com
stunners.com
suburbanamateurs.com
swankmag.com
sweetandnude.com
tainster.com
tamedteens.com (anal)
teachmefisting.com
teendreams.com
teenmodels.com (lez)
thirdmovies.com
tinyass.com
twistys.com
ukvixens.com (b/g)
vfacademy.com
viewpornstars.com
vintageflash.com
vivthomas.com
vivthomasvideo.com
xisty.com
zoliboy.com
ztod.com

VIDEOS

7 Topmodel Lesbian Triosas Jennifer Love (Private) (lez)
A Lot Of Pussy (New Sensations) (lez)
Adorable Girls 8 (Swank Digital)
All You Can Eat 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Anal Annihilations 2as Jennifer Love (Pink Visual) (dp)
Anal Gate 5: Ass Invaders (Wood Ent.) (dp)
Anal Insurgents (Legend) (anal)
Anal Lovers (ATV, It.)
Analizator 2 (21sextury) (dp)
Ass Academy (Asses Up Production) (dp)
Ass Pounders 7 (Legend)
Ass Titans 4 (Evil Angel) (anal)
Asscore 2 (21sextury) (anal)
Big Butt Attack 11as Jennifer Love (Evil Angel) (dp)
Black Meat Euro Treats (The Candy Shop)
Black Meat Please 2 (Sineplex)
Built for Filth: Jennifer Love (1st Strike) (anal)
Butt Gallery 6 (Legend) (dp)
CSI:X (Daring)
CSI:X 2 (Daring) (anal)
Candy Snatch (Viv Thomas)
Cattivi (Showtime, It.)
Cream My Pie 3 (21sextury) (anal)
Cum Filled Throats 15 (Devil's Film) (swallowing)
Cum Hungry Leave Full 4 (Zero Tolerance) (anal)
DP Fanatics 6 (21sextury) (dp)
Devotion (Paradise Films, Ge.)
Double Dynamite 2 (21sextury) (dp)
Euro Sex Party (Paradise Film, Ge.)
Exotic 2: Madagascar Sex Resort (Private) (anal)
Exotic 3: Sexual Revenge In The Tropics (Private) (dp)
Exotic 4: Tropical Top Model (Private)
Family Affair (ATV, It.)
Fill 'Em All (Digital Sin)
Footsie Babes 7 (21sextury)
Fresh Pink 4 (Third Degree) (dp)
Fuck TV (Private)
Furious Fuckers: Final Race (Evil Angel)
Gagging Gals (21sextury)
Girl Girl Studio 5 (Private) (lez)
Girls Dil-Doing Girls 4 (Intense) (lez)
Giving Ass 4 (Collateral Damage) (anal)
Gooey Buns 16 (Sineplex) (anal)
Hi-Speed Sex 2 (Private)
Hot Beauties (Playhouse)
I Kissed A Girl And I Licked It (Vouyer Media)
IdentitĂ  Sessuale Violata (MGR, It.)
Il Lato Oscuro Del Desiderio (FM Video, It.) (anal)
Invitation (Lezlove Video)
Jordan's Anal Hotties (Bad Seed) (anal)
Kiss Me First 2 (Lesbian Provocateur)
La Cacciatrice Di Taglie (FM Video, It.) (anal)
Lesbian 3: Lolitas In Paradise (Private) (lez)
Lesbian Fuckfest 2 (Pink Visual) (lez)
Lezlove: Touch (Lezlove Video)
Life Of Jennifer Love (Private)
Life Of Jennifer Love 2 (Private)
Life Of Jennifer Love 3 (Private) (dp)
Living Dolls (Daring)
Luxurious 2 (21 Sextury)
Mad Sex Party - Grand Opening Poolgirls (EroMaxx) (b/g)
Mad Sex Party In The VIP Room And Tasty Cakes (EroMaxx)
Maniac (Paradise Film, Ge.) (dp)
Members Only 3 (Viv Thomas)
Movies 42: Virgin Dreams (Private) (dp)
Nasty Steve Holme's POV 1 (Mach2) (anal)
No Limits 17 (Sineplex)
No Questions Assed 3 (Intense) (anal)
Only Girls Allowed 5 (Paradise Film, Ge.) (lez)
Only Swallows (21 Sextury)
Piu Anale Di Cosi (Top Line, It.)
Point Of View 3 (Paradise Film, Ge.)
Pop Swap 3 (Anabolic)
Pretty Chicks 4 (Paradise Film, Ge.)
... Ass Up!! (Legend)
Private Poker (Private) (anal)
Quad Desert Anal Fury (Private)
Roma (Daring)
Roma 2 (Daring)
Roma 3 (Daring) (anal)
Secretaries 2as Jennifer Love (Combat Zone) (anal)
Sexy Secretaries 4 (Intense) (anal)
Sports Instructor (Private) (dp)
Take Me Ass I Am 4 (Collateral Damage) (anal)
Teach Me Fisting (Bizarre Brothers)
Teen Models 3 (Silver Sinema) (lez)
The Sexual Adventures Of Little Red (Private)
The Sexual Exhibitionists (Private) (anal)
Top Wet Girls (Evil Angel)
Touch Me 2 (Lesbian Provocateur)
Triple Stacked 10 (Sineplex) (anal)
Tropical 35: Sex & Lies In The Caribbean (Private) (anal)
Whores D´Oeuvres (Daring)
XXX 39: Sex Bites (Private)
XXX Teens 6 (Swank Digital) (dp)
Xtreme 31: Private Sex Auditions (Private)
Xtreme 42: Cherry Jul's Extreme Gang Bang Party (Private) (dp)
Xtreme 43: 100% Zuleidy (Private) (anal)
Zarte Nymphen arschgefickt! (Magma, Ge.) (anal)

GALLERIES

ONLYSWALLOWS - Gallery 1

SNIPPETS

2007-10-24 Day 1 in Berlin
2008-07-01 FICEB 2008 in Madrid
2008-07-03 Hot in Madrid - Part One
2008-07-04 Hot in Madrid - Part Two

(list by Brando)

Advanced Search
Previous Babe
Fiona
Fiona
Next Babe
Fira Ventura
Fira Ventura